18+
Manufacturer: Svenska Snusfabriken

Helwit

Compare prices for every Helwit product we track, made by Svenska Snusfabriken. Choose your country to see the stores that deliver to you.

Helwit prices and shipping by store

Ranked by price per can.

Cheapest per can Cheapest Helwit right now: 3,92 € per can at Pouchline.

RetailerProduct Price / canStock
PouchlineCheapest per canBanana 3.5 mg3,92 €In stock
PouchSpotBanana 3.5 mg4,00 €In stock
SnusExpressBanana 3.5 mg4,28 €In stock
SnuslineAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,29 €In stock
SnusdaddyAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,31 €In stock
SnuzoneBanana 3.5 mg4,32 €In stock
SnusforsaleAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,49 €In stock
EuropeSnusMint Slim 4.5 mg4,75 €In stock
SnusmaniaBlueberry Extra Strong 7.5 mg4,95 €In stock
Nic Pouch UKAcai Slim 3.5 mg5,16 €In stock
Lighter USAMenthol 6 mg5,49 €In stock
Snus24Acai Slim 3.5 mg≈ 5,88 €In stock
SnuziaBanana 3.5 mg4,49 €Out of stock

PouchSpot prices and stock come from its live catalog; other stores are live where ingested and estimates (≈) otherwise. The final price at the retailer applies. Shipping is excluded until you choose a country. Pick yours to see delivered totals.

Helwit strength and pack size

Productmg / portion Portions per canNicotine per can FormatPrice / can
Helwit Acai Slim3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,29 €
Helwit Banana3.5 mg2070 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Banana Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Blueberry Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Blueberry Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Cherry Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Cola Extra Strong Slim7.5 mg20150 mgSlim4,28 €
Helwit Cola Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Menthol6 mg20120 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Mint Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,28 €
Helwit Mocha Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Mocha Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Orange Slim Strong4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Raspberry Liquorice3.5 mg2070 mgSlim3,92 €
Helwit Salmiak Slim Extra Strong6 mg20120 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Strawberry4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Violet Slim3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Watermelon3.5 mg2070 mgSlim3,92 €

18 products

Helwit questions and answers

How strong is Helwit?

Helwit products we list run from 3.5 to 7.5 mg of nicotine per pouch, across 18 products.

How many pouches are in a can of Helwit?

Every Helwit can we list holds 20 pouches.

What does a can of Helwit cost?

The cheapest Helwit can is 3,92 € at Pouchline when you buy 10 cans.

Where can I buy Helwit?

12 stores we list ship Helwit: Pouchline, PouchSpot, SnusExpress, Snusline, Snusdaddy, Snuzone, Snusforsale, EuropeSnus, Snusmania, Nic Pouch UK, Lighter USA, Snus24. Pouchline has the lowest price per can today.

Is Helwit tobacco-free?

Yes. Every Helwit product we list is an all-white nicotine pouch: it contains nicotine but no tobacco. Nicotine is an addictive substance.