18+
Manufacturer: Svenska Snusfabriken

Helwit

Compare Helwit nicotine pouch and snus products available in Ireland. Check can prices, shipping-inclusive totals and stock across tracked online stores.

Helwit prices and shipping by store

Ranked by what you actually pay, including shipping.

Cheapest total Cheapest Helwit right now: 4,00 € per can at PouchSpot, 40,04 € delivered for 10 cans.

RetailerProduct Price / canShippingFree shipping from10 cans totalStock
PouchSpotCheapest totalBanana 3.5 mg4,00 €Free40,00 €40,04 €In stock
SnusExpressBanana 3.5 mg4,28 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold47,75 €In stock
SnuslineAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,29 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold47,85 €In stock
SnusforsaleAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,49 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold49,85 €In stock
SnusdaddyAcai Slim 3.5 mg4,31 €+ ≈ 6,90 €80,00 €50,01 €In stock
SnuzoneBanana 3.5 mg4,32 €+ 10,00 €60,00 €53,23 €In stock
EuropeSnusMint Slim 4.5 mg4,75 €+ ≈ 5,90 €60,00 €53,40 €In stock
SnusmaniaBlueberry Extra Strong 7.5 mg4,95 €+ ≈ 5,90 €89,00 €55,40 €In stock
Snus24Acai Slim 3.5 mg≈ 5,88 €+ ≈ 5,90 €No free-shipping threshold≈ 64,71 €In stock
SnuziaBanana 3.5 mg4,49 €+ ≈ 4,50 €No free-shipping threshold49,40 €Out of stock

PouchSpot prices and stock come from its live catalog; other stores are live where ingested and estimates (≈) otherwise. The final price at the retailer applies.

Helwit strength and pack size

Productmg / portion Portions per canNicotine per can FormatPrice / can
Helwit Acai Slim3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,29 €
Helwit Banana3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Banana Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Blueberry Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Blueberry Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Cherry Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Cola Extra Strong Slim7.5 mg20150 mgSlim4,28 €
Helwit Cola Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Menthol6 mg20120 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Mint Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,28 €
Helwit Mocha Extra Strong7.5 mg20150 mgSlim4,49 €
Helwit Mocha Slim4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,28 €
Helwit Orange Slim Strong4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Raspberry Liquorice3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Salmiak Slim Extra Strong6 mg20120 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Strawberry4.5 mg2090 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Violet Slim3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,00 €
Helwit Watermelon3.5 mg2070 mgSlim4,00 €

18 products

Helwit questions and answers

How strong is Helwit?

Helwit products we list run from 3.5 to 7.5 mg of nicotine per pouch, across 18 products.

How many pouches are in a can of Helwit?

Every Helwit can we list holds 20 pouches.

What does a can of Helwit cost?

The cheapest Helwit can is 4,00 € at PouchSpot when you buy 10, which makes 40,04 € delivered.

Where can I buy Helwit?

9 stores we list ship Helwit: PouchSpot, SnusExpress, Snusline, Snusforsale, Snusdaddy, Snuzone, EuropeSnus, Snusmania, Snus24. PouchSpot has the lowest price per can today.

Is Helwit tobacco-free?

Yes. Every Helwit product we list is an all-white nicotine pouch: it contains nicotine but no tobacco. Nicotine is an addictive substance.