18+
Manufacturer: Another Snus Factory

Loop

Compare Loop nicotine pouch and snus products available in Ireland. Check can prices, shipping-inclusive totals and stock across tracked online stores.

Loop prices and shipping by store

Ranked by what you actually pay, including shipping.

Cheapest total Cheapest Loop right now: 4,49 € per can at PouchSpot, 44,88 € delivered for 10 cans.

RetailerProduct Price / canShippingFree shipping from10 cans totalStock
PouchSpotCheapest totalCreamy Cappuccino Mini 6.8 mg4,49 €Free40,00 €44,88 €In stock
SnusdaddyJalapeno Lime Mini 6.8 mg3,86 €+ ≈ 6,90 €80,00 €45,51 €In stock
SnusforsaleCreamy Cappuccino Mini 6.8 mg4,39 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold48,85 €In stock
POUCHES.EURed Chili Melon Hyper Strong 15.6 mg4,45 €+ ≈ 4,90 €No free-shipping threshold49,40 €In stock
SnusExpressHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg4,58 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold50,75 €In stock
SnusmaniaCreamy Cappuccino Strong 9.4 mg4,85 €+ ≈ 5,90 €89,00 €54,40 €In stock
SnuslineHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg4,99 €+ ≈ 4,95 €No free-shipping threshold54,85 €In stock
SnuzoneJalapeno Lime Hyper Strong 15.6 mg4,85 €+ 10,00 €60,00 €58,45 €In stock
Snus24Red Chili Melon Medium 6.3 mg≈ 6,55 €+ ≈ 5,90 €No free-shipping threshold≈ 71,36 €In stock
SnuziaHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg5,00 €+ ≈ 4,50 €No free-shipping threshold54,49 €Out of stock
EuropeSnusHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg5,95 €+ ≈ 5,90 €60,00 €65,40 €Out of stock

PouchSpot prices and stock come from its live catalog; other stores are live where ingested and estimates (≈) otherwise. The final price at the retailer applies.

Loop strength and pack size

Productmg / portion Portions per canNicotine per can FormatPrice / can
Loop Creamy Cappuccino Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,49 €
Loop Creamy Cappuccino Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Habanero Mint Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Habanero Mint Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Hot Mango Strong9 mg20180 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Hot Peach Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Hot Peach Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini≈ 6,93 €
Loop Hot Peach Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Hot Rhubarb9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Ice Cool Mint Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,49 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Licorice Fusion Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Medium6.3 mg22138,6 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Red Chili Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,49 €
Loop Smooth Mint Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Smooth Mint Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,49 €
Loop Smooth Mint Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Spicy Apple Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Zero Cool Mint0 mg200 mgSlim4,49 €

25 products

Loop questions and answers

How strong is Loop?

Loop products we list run from 0 to 15.6 mg of nicotine per pouch, across 25 products.

How many pouches are in a can of Loop?

Loop cans we list hold between 20 and 22 pouches.

What does a can of Loop cost?

The cheapest Loop can is 4,49 € at PouchSpot when you buy 10, which makes 44,88 € delivered.

Where can I buy Loop?

9 stores we list ship Loop: PouchSpot, Snusdaddy, Snusforsale, POUCHES.EU, SnusExpress, Snusmania, Snusline, Snuzone, Snus24. PouchSpot has the lowest price per can today.

Is Loop tobacco-free?

Yes. Every Loop product we list is an all-white nicotine pouch: it contains nicotine but no tobacco. Nicotine is an addictive substance.